21.06.2009 - Dutch Dobermann Clubmacht - Trimunt, Marum
judge: Allan BERLING CHRISTENSEN (DK)
results by: D.V.I.N Dobermann Vrienden In Nederland
MALES
Baby class:
Vp.1 - EL CID du Wot A Thriller (Pako Daker - Keyalas Wot A Dream)
Vp.2 - DJURRE v. Eysingastate (Urabno del Diamante Nero - Ramonburg's Delilah)
P.3 - Russkaja Mechta KUMIR KOLCHAK (Victor Vincent v.h. Wantij - Zanoza iz Zoosfery)
P.4 - Russkaja Mechta KRUTOI KOZAK (Victor Vincent v.h. Wantij - Zanoza iz Zoosfery)
P. - LOLKE v. Eysingastate (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Ramonburg's Delilah)
Puppy class:
Vp.1 - LUCKY z Padoku (Leo v. Märkischen Land - Wicki Gabi Vigo)
Vp.2 - Pride of Russia OSCAR (Boris iz Doma Domeni - Sharon iz Zoosfery)
Vp.3 - AARON v. Eranshoeve (Ramonburg's Enzo - Fenna v. Kwang Song)
P.4 - AREN v. Eranshoeve (Ramonburg's Enzo - Fenna v. Kwang Song)
P. - ASTOR v. Eranshoeve (Ramonburg's Enzo - Fenna v. Kwang Song)
Youth class:
Exc.1, JCAC, Best Junior, res.CAC - Pride of Russia KASPIJ (Fedor del Nasi - Euro Dinamika iz Zoosfery)
Vg.2 - Ramonburg's HILLO (Victor Vito del Rio Bianco - Ramonburg's Carrera)
G. - Russkaja Mechta JASNY JAR (Judifax Ury - Russkaja Mechta Boginia Binja)
Disq. - CUMBA v. Avendia (Bosz v. Burghof - Angels-Ice v. Avendia)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CAC, Beste Hond KCM 2009, Clubwinnaar 2009 - IRAM Les Deux Peupliers (Varras Les Deux Peupliers - Autumnblue van't Hof ter Helle)
Exc.2 - CORLEONE du Wot a Thriller (Rensdorff Evsey at Keyala - Sant Kreal Utro Severa)
M. - CRASH du Wot a Thriller (Rensdorff Evsey at Keyala - Sant Kreal Utro Severa)
Open class:
Exc.1 - OBERON-OSBORN v.h. Sweko (Ramonburg's Chinji - Megan May v.h. Sweko)
Exc.2 - VANCE VARRAS v.d. Dobermann-Borgh (Varras Les Deux Peupliers - Latoya Cheyen v.d. Dobermann-Borgh)
Exc.3 - FLOYD v. Adel Stolz (Graaf Vito v. Neerlands Stam - Iris v. Adel Stolz)
Vg.4 - Russkaja Mechta ELBIN ELISEY (Smart Wood Hills Elisir - Russkaja Mechta Boginia Binja)
Vg. - Keyala Wot KOTKA (Sergius-Aleksandrija Rerikh - Keyalas Wot A Thriller)
G. - BALDOR v. d. Hydrastate (Lord-Lucca v.'t Sweko - Jindra Jarissa v.h. Zwettebos)
Working class:
Exc.1 - VICTOR VINCENT v.'h Wantij (Jivago v.h. Wantij - Grafin Goldie v. Franckenhorst)
Vg.2 - EDDY v.h. Donauhof (Xantos v.h. Steendorp - Yena v.h. Donauhof)
Champion class:
Exc.1 - Ramonburg's ENZO (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Ramonburg's Berenike)
FEMALES
Baby class:
Vp.1, Best Baby - WIETSKE v. Eysingastate (Urabno del Diamante Nero - Ramonburg's Delilah)
Vp.2 - ELENYA du Wot a Thriller (Pako Daker - Keyalas Wot a Dream)
P.3 - DONOSTIA du Wot a Thriller (Rensdorff Evsey at Keyala - Keyalas Wot Helsinki)
Puppy class:
Vp.1, Best Puppy - AICA v. Eranshoeve (Ramonburg's Enzo - Fenna v. Kwang Song)
Vp.2 - Lucky Loif's LARA LAST (Sant Kreal jago - Fiva-Felicija Legrant)
P.3 - DESIREE v. Brunkenstein (F'Hiram-Abif Royal Bell - Poison Pearl de Gagnant)
Youth class:
Exc.1, JCAC - DJARA Steinhage-Grad (Fedor del Nasi - Teraline Italy)
Exc.2 - Livonijas Baronessa LAREINA LAURA (Fedor del Nasi - Livonijas Baronessa Infinity Fly)
Exc.3 - CHANOU-NOUCHA van't Nordse Veld (Hertog-Iron-Eagle v. Olympiastaete - Waya v.'t Nordse Veld)
Exc.4 - CLAIRE-BEAU van't Nordse Veld (Hertog-Iron-Eagle v. Olympiastaete - Waya v.'t Nordse Veld)
Exc. - IRRESISTIBLE ISOLDE de Grande Vinko (Boris iz Doma Domeni - Ukrainka de Grande Vinko)
Vg. - Russkaja Mechta JARKAJA JASA (Judifax Ury - Russkaja Mechta Boginia Binja)
Vg. - GRAVIN ZOE v. Neerlands Stam (Sorrel z Padoku - Gravin Unique v. Neerlands Stam)
G. - FAYE v.d. Bavarienburg (Arkan Kazimir b. Rubenhof - Ferara v. Excalibur)
G. - CHINOUK v. Avendia (Bosz v. Burghof - Angels-Ice v. Avendia)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1 - GRIETJE van't Duinezicht (F'Hiram-Abif Royal Bell - Dobranina v.'t Duinezicht)
Exc.2 - CRYSTAL du Wot a Thriller (Rensdorff Evsey at Keyala - Sant Kreal Utro Severa)
Open class:
Exc.1 - GINI van't Duinezicht (F'Hiram-Abif Royal Bell - Dantelady v.'t Duinezicht)
Exc.2 - OXANA-ORLY v.h. Sweko (Ramonburg's Chinji - Megan May v.h. Sweko)
Exc.3 - NIENKE-NENA v.h. Sweko (Rensdorff Egor - Kayleigh Brave v.h. Sweko)
Exc.4 - DAISY v. Natsondahoeve (Yborr v. Natsonda - Aranka v. Natsonda)
Exc. - OZARA-ORSA v.h. Sweko (Ramonburg's Chinji - Megan May v.h. Sweko)
Exc. - JUST DAZZLY MISTIQUE Canine's Club (Varras Les Deux Peupliers - Splashing Spetter Canine's Club)
Vg. - FENNA v. Kwang Song (Nitro del Rio Bianco - Bayra v.d. Westkant)
Vg. - LADY CENLEY v.d. Hydrastate (Rensdorff Egor - Jindra Jarissa v.h. Zettebos)
G. - CJ v. Schwarzen Wächter (Ascomannis Gitano - Armee v. Schwarzen Wächter)
Working class:
Exc.1 - Ramonburg's DIVA (Nitro del Rio Bianco - Ramonburg's Viva)
Exc.2 - FANNYGIRL van't Duinezocht (F'Hiram-Abif Royal bell - Ascha v.d. Donauhoeve)
G. - LADY ADIRA v.d. Hydrastate (Bugatti v. Karat - Jindra Jarissa v.h. Zwettebos)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CAC, Best Female - Ramonburg's ELECTRA (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Ramonburg's Berenike)
Exc.2, res.CAC - HERTOGIN IVANA v. Olympiastaete (Fabius Pictor Renewal - Little League's Tosca)
Exc.3 - CAROL-KAYLEE z Padoku (Carlos z Padoku - Sant Kreal Riorita)
Veteran class:
Exc.1 - KRISTEL NAJADA v.h. Zwettebos (Flash v.'t Sweko - Syllav.h. Zwettebos)
Group class:
1 - kennel van Eysingastate
2 - kennel van Eranshoeve